Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jarullah

Map of Jarullah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharulla,Jarollah,Jarullah,Jārollāh,Jārullāh,Jāṟullāh,jarallh,جاراللـه,جارالله, Jārullāh


Welcome to the Jarullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārullāh. See Jarullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārullāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jarullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jarullah
Places near Jarullah

Online Dating

Jarullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jarullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarullah, Afghanistan