-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Yatimak

Map of Junubi Yatimak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Yatimak,Janubi Yatimak,Janūbi Yatīmak,Jonubi Yatimak,Jonūbī Yatīmak,Junubi Yatimak,Junūbī Yatīmak,جنوبی یتیمک, Junūbī Yatīmak

Junubi Yatimak

Welcome to the Junubi Yatimak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Yatīmak. See Junubi Yatimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Yatīmak area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Junubi Yatimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71383/67.43062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Junubi Yatimak
  •  
Places near Junubi Yatimak

Online Dating

Junubi Yatimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Yatimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Yatimak, Afghanistan