Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Walah

Map of Junubi Walah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Vula,Janubi Wola,Janubi Wolah,Janūbi Wola,Janūbī Wolah,Jonubi Wolah,Jonūbī Wolah,Junubi Walah,Junūbī Walah,Wala,Wolah, Junūbī Walah

Junubi Walah

Welcome to the Junubi Walah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Walah. See Junubi Walah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Walah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Walah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Junubi Walah
Places near Junubi Walah

Online Dating

Junubi Walah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Walah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Walah, Afghanistan