-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Spin Ghar

Map of Junubi Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhanubi-Spingar,Janubi Spin Ghar,Janūbi Spīn Ghar,Jonubi Spin Ghar,Jonūbī Spīn Ghar,Junubi Spin Ghar,Junūbī Spīn Ghar,جنوبی سپین غر, Junūbī Spīn Ghar

Junubi Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Spīn Ghar. See Junubi Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Junubi Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59497/67.3752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Junubi Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Spin Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Spin Ghar, Afghanistan