-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Shayrak

Map of Junubi Shayrak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Sherak,Janubi Serak,Janubi Shirak,Janūbi Ṣērak,Janūbī Shīrak,Jonubi Shirak,Jonūbī Shīrak,Junubi Shayrak,Junūbī Shayrak,jnwby shyrk,جنوبی شيرك,جنوبی شیرک, Junūbī Shayrak

Junubi Shayrak

Welcome to the Junubi Shayrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Shayrak. See Junubi Shayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Shayrak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Junubi Shayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37341/66.88633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Junubi Shayrak
  •  
Places near Junubi Shayrak

Online Dating

Junubi Shayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Shayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Shayrak, Afghanistan