-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Sar Darah

Map of Junubi Sar Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Sardarra,Janubi Sar Darrah,Janubi Sar Darreh,Janūbi Saṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Janūbī Sar Darreh,Jonubi Sar Darreh,Jonūbī Sar Darreh,Junubi Sar Darah,Junūbī Sar Darah,جنوبی سر دره, Junūbī Sar Darah

Junubi Sar Darah

Welcome to the Junubi Sar Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Sar Darah. See Junubi Sar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Sar Darah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Junubi Sar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60353/67.07027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Junubi Sar Darah
  •  
Places near Junubi Sar Darah

Online Dating

Junubi Sar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Sar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Sar Darah, Afghanistan