-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Karez

Map of Junubi Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Karez,Janubi Karez,Janūbi Kāṟēz,Jonubi Kariz,Jonūbī Kārīz,Junubi Karez,Junūbī Kārēz,jnwby karyz,جنوبی كاريز,جنوبی کارېز, Junūbī Kārēz

Junubi Karez

Welcome to the Junubi Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Kārēz. See Junubi Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Junubi Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54271/66.6251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Junubi Karez
  •  
Places near Junubi Karez
Junūbī Kārēz (0 km) Shamālī Kārēz (2.6 km) Kōrtkah (3.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay (4.2 km) Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay (4.8 km) Ikrak (5.1 km) Kōchkay (5.5 km) Hazār Buz (5.7 km) Lūdīn (5.9 km) Khwājah Bak Kêlay (6.1 km) Chaghmāt (6.2 km) Chīnah (6.5 km) Shamnah Sar (6.6 km) Kārēz (6.8 km) Rāgh (7 km) Davi (7.4 km) Sanḏabuz (7.7 km) Andaṟ (8 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Karez, Afghanistan