-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Isma`ili

Map of Junubi Isma`ili Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Ismaili,Janubi Esma`ili,Janubi Esmā‘īli,Jonubi Esma`ili,Jonūbī Esmā‘īlī,Junubi Isma`ili,Junūbī Ismā‘īlī, Junūbī Ismā‘īlī

Junubi Isma`ili

Welcome to the Junubi Isma`ili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Ismā‘īlī. See Junubi Isma`ili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Ismā‘īlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Isma`ili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72556/67.61139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Junubi Isma`ili
  •  
Places near Junubi Isma`ili
Junūbī Ismā‘īlī (0 km) Hamrān (1.3 km) Kārēzgaī (1.6 km) Khūlgaī (2 km) Khundakaī (2.5 km) Gadāy (2.5 km) Junūbī Walah (2.7 km) Shamālī Walah (3.1 km) Durānaī (4.2 km) Mīr Ḩamzah Kêlay (4.7 km) Adūlaī (5 km) Likak (5 km) Lakaṟaī (5.3 km) Mandōzaī (5.6 km) Muḩammadī (5.7 km) Indzêr (6.9 km) Sharqī Warghaṟ (7.2 km) Tangay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Isma`ili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Isma`ili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Isma`ili, Afghanistan