Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Ilmay

Map of Junubi Ilmay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Il'may,Dzhanubi-Il’may,Janubi Elmay,Janūbi Elmay,Jonubi Elmay,Jonūbi Elmay,Junubi Ilmay,Junūbī Ilmay,jnwby almy,جنوبی المی, Junūbī Ilmay

Junubi Ilmay

Welcome to the Junubi Ilmay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Ilmay. See Junubi Ilmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Ilmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Ilmay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Junubi Ilmay
Places near Junubi Ilmay

Online Dating

Junubi Ilmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Ilmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Ilmay, Afghanistan