-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jankah

Map of Jankah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanka,Janka,Jankah,Jānka,Jānkah,jankh,جانكه,جانکه, Jānkah

Jankah

Welcome to the Jankah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānkah. See Jankah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānkah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jankah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33072/66.53112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jankah
  •  
Places near Jankah

Online Dating

Jankah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jankah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jankah, Afghanistan