-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dzangali Ghar

Map of Dzangali Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangali Ghar,Dzangalī Ghar,Gory Dzhangaligar,Jangali Ghar,Jangali Ghaṟ,ځنگلی غر, Dzangalī Ghar

Dzangali Ghar

Welcome to the Dzangali Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangalī Ghar. See Dzangali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangalī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Dzangali Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9711/67.12967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dzangali Ghar
  •  
Places near Dzangali Ghar

Online Dating

Dzangali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzangali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangali Ghar, Afghanistan