-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dzangalay Radeh

Map of Dzangalay Radeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghandab Rod,Arghandāb Rōd,Dzangalay Radeh,Dzangalay Rādêh,Dzangali Rod,Dzangalī Rōd,Dzhag,Dzhangalirud,Radah Jangalay,Rod-e Dzangali,Rode Jangali,Rode Jangli,Rud-e Dzangali,Rud-e Jangali,Rōd-e Dzangalī,Rūd-e Dzangalī,Rūd-e Jangali,Rūd-e Jangalī,ارغنداب رود,رود ځنگلی,ځنگلی راده,ځنگلی رود,Ṟāḏəh Jangalay,Ṟōḏe Jangalī,Ṟōḏe Jangli, Dzangalay Rādêh

Dzangalay Radeh

Welcome to the Dzangalay Radeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangalay Rādêh. See Dzangalay Radeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangalay Rādêh area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Dzangalay Radeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94292/67.29679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Dzangalay Radeh
  •  
Places near Dzangalay Radeh
Shēr Khān (0.4 km) Shērzī (0.8 km) Kūṯikār (0.8 km) Charkhbād (1 km) Nāşir Khān Khūnah (1.6 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (2 km) Ghūjarak (2.1 km) Shaftal (2.2 km) Darah (3.3 km) Chākah (3.5 km) ‘Ulūm-e Suflá (3.8 km) Ghār Sang (3.8 km) Spīlid (4.1 km) Mīrzī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Dzangalay Radeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzangalay Radeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangalay Radeh, Afghanistan