Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jamalay Kelay

Map of Jamalay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamalaykalay,Jamalay Kalay,Jamalay Kelay,Jamalay Kêlay,jmly kly,جملی كلی,جملی کلی, Jamalay Kêlay

Jamalay Kelay

Welcome to the Jamalay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamalay Kêlay. See Jamalay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamalay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jamalay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jamalay Kelay
Places near Jamalay Kelay

Online Dating

Jamalay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jamalay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamalay Kelay, Afghanistan