-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dzhalu

Map of Dzhalu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalu,Jalu,Jālu,Jālū,جالو, Dzhalu

Dzhalu

Welcome to the Dzhalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhalu. See Dzhalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhalu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64873/67.14498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Dzhalu
  •  
Places near Dzhalu

Online Dating

Dzhalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhalu, Afghanistan