-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rabat-e Jaldak

Map of Rabat-e Jaldak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dshaldak,Jaldak,Rabat Joldak,Rabat-e Jaldak,Rabate Jaldak,Rabāţ Joldak,Rabāţ-e Jalḏak,Robat Jaldak,Robāţ Jaldak,رباطی جلډک,Ṟabāṯe Jaldak, Rabāţ-e Jalḏak

Rabat-e Jaldak

Welcome to the Rabat-e Jaldak google satellite map! This fort is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Jalḏak. See Rabat-e Jaldak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Jalḏak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rabat-e Jaldak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96989/66.72173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Jaldak
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Jaldak
Ayūb Kêlay (1.2 km) Gulāb Shāh Kêlay (2.4 km) Saīfō Kêlay (2.4 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (2.7 km) Biland Jōy (3.3 km) Khār Būlāq (3.4 km) Junūbī Spēdakay (3.5 km) Gurzaī (3.6 km) Shamālī Spēdakay (3.6 km) Sargum Kêlay (3.7 km) Chihil Gazī (3.8 km) Mārbūlāq (3.8 km) Kharanukotay (3.9 km) Ḩājī Tarīn Kêlay (4.1 km) Ḩājī Sayyid Ḩabīb Kêlay (4.5 km) Shēlah (4.6 km) Tarīn Miltanay (4.7 km) Kishānī Kêlay (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Jaldak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Jaldak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Jaldak, Afghanistan