-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jalam

Map of Jalam Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalam,Jalam,جلم, Jalam

Jalam

Welcome to the Jalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalam. See Jalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61929/67.66116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jalam
  •  
Places near Jalam

Online Dating

Jalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalam, Afghanistan