-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jakji Ghar

Map of Jakji Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhakdzhigar,Jakji Ghar,Jakjī Ghar,جکجی غر, Jakjī Ghar

Jakji Ghar

Welcome to the Jakji Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jakjī Ghar. See Jakji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jakjī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Jakji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63866/67.34646
  • Altitude: 2761 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jakji Ghar
  •  
Places near Jakji Ghar

Online Dating

Jakji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jakji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jakji Ghar, Afghanistan