-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jakji

Map of Jakji Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakdzhi,Jakji,Jakjī,Jākji,جکجی, Jakjī

Jakji

Welcome to the Jakji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jakjī. See Jakji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jakjī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Jakji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64944/67.33768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Jakji
  •  
Places near Jakji

Online Dating

Jakji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jakji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jakji, Afghanistan