-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jahak

Map of Jahak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhak,Jahak,jhk,جهك,جهک, Jahak

Jahak

Welcome to the Jahak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahak. See Jahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12742/67.15278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jahak
  •  
Places near Jahak

Online Dating

Jahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahak, Afghanistan