-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jaghtu

Map of Jaghtu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhagtu,Jaghtu,Jāghtu,Jāghtū,جاغتو, Jāghtū

Jaghtu

Welcome to the Jaghtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāghtū. See Jaghtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāghtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jaghtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31363/66.60006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jaghtu
  •  
Places near Jaghtu

Online Dating

Jaghtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaghtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaghtu, Afghanistan