Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Jagh

Map of Shaylah-ye Jagh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhag,Sela Jagh,Shaylah-ye Jagh,Shaylah-ye Jāgh,Shelah Jagh,Shēlah Jāgh,Šēla Jāgh,شیله جاغ, Shaylah-ye Jāgh

Shaylah-ye Jagh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jāgh. See Shaylah-ye Jagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jagh
Places near Shaylah-ye Jagh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Jagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jagh, Afghanistan