-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ja`faro Ghar

Map of Ja`faro Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhafarugar,Ja`faro Ghar,Ja‘faro Ghar,Ja‘farō Ghar,جعفرو غر,كوه جعفر, Ja‘farō Ghar

Ja`faro Ghar

Welcome to the Ja`faro Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘farō Ghar. See Ja`faro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘farō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ja`faro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47282/67.46863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ja`faro Ghar
  •  
Places near Ja`faro Ghar

Online Dating

Ja`faro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ja`faro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`faro Ghar, Afghanistan