-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jabar Khel

Map of Jabar Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabbarkheyl',Dzhabbarkheyl’,Jabar Khel,Jabbar Kheyl,Jabbarkhel,Jabbār Kheyl,Jabbāṟkhēl,Jabār Khēl,جبار خيل,جبار خېل, Jabār Khēl

Jabar Khel

Welcome to the Jabar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Khēl. See Jabar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Jabar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74899/66.99533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jabar Khel
  •  
Places near Jabar Khel

Online Dating

Jabar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Khel, Afghanistan