-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Irgay

Map of Irgay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergay,Gora Irgay,Irgay,yrgy,Ērgay,Īrgay,ایرگی,اېرگی,يرگی,یرگی, Īrgay

Irgay

Welcome to the Irgay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrgay. See Irgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Irgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12828/67.02166
  • Altitude: 1924 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Irgay
  •  
Places near Irgay

Online Dating

Irgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irgay, Afghanistan