-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ird

Map of Ird Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ird,Īrd,ایرد, Īrd

Ird

Welcome to the Ird google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrd. See Ird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrd area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Ird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8998/67.26167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Ird
  •  
Places near Ird

Online Dating

Ird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ird, Afghanistan