-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Indzer

Map of Indzer Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Idzhar,Indzer,Indzêr,Injar, Indzêr

Indzer

Welcome to the Indzer google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr. See Indzer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Indzer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70306/67.54389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Indzer
  •  
Places near Indzer

Online Dating

Indzer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer, Afghanistan