Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ikir Shaylah

Map of Ikir Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ikir Sela,Ikir Shaylah,Ikir Shelah,Ikirshela,Ikīr Shaylah,Ikīr Šēla,Īkīr Shēlah,اکیر شیله, Ikīr Shaylah

Ikir Shaylah

Welcome to the Ikir Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikīr Shaylah. See Ikir Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikīr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Ikir Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ikir Shaylah
Places near Ikir Shaylah

Online Dating

Ikir Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ikir Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikir Shaylah, Afghanistan