-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hukumat-e Shinkay

Map of Hukumat-e Shinkay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumat-e Shinkay,Hokumate Sinkay,Hokūmate Šinkay,Hukumat-e Shinkay,Khukumati-Shinkay,hkwmt shnky,حكومتٔ شنکی,حکومت شینکی,Ḩokūmat-e Shinkay,Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkay, Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkay

Hukumat-e Shinkay

Welcome to the Hukumat-e Shinkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkay. See Hukumat-e Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hukumat-e Shinkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98303/67.33558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Hukumat-e Shinkay
  •  
Places near Hukumat-e Shinkay

Online Dating

Hukumat-e Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hukumat-e Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hukumat-e Shinkay, Afghanistan