Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haidare Kelay

Map of Haidare Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidare Kelay,Haydare Kalay,Hayḏaṟē Kalay,Heydar-e Kalay,Heydari Kalay,Khaydarekalay,حیدرې کلی,Ḩaīdarē Kêlay,Ḩeydar-e Kalay,Ḩeydarī Kalay, Ḩaīdarē Kêlay

Haidare Kelay

Welcome to the Haidare Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdarē Kêlay. See Haidare Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdarē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Haidare Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Haidare Kelay
Places near Haidare Kelay

Online Dating

Haidare Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haidare Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidare Kelay, Afghanistan