Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hingay

Map of Hingay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hengay,Hingay,Khingay,هنگی, Hingay


Welcome to the Hingay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hingay. See Hingay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hingay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Hingay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Hingay
Places near Hingay

Online Dating

Hingay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hingay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hingay, Afghanistan