-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hilitu

Map of Hilitu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Heletu,Hilitu,Hilitū,Khilitu,هلتو, Hilitū

Hilitu

Welcome to the Hilitu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilitū. See Hilitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilitū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hilitu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84928/67.4568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Hilitu
  •  
Places near Hilitu
Hilitū (0 km) Ghaṟaī (3 km) Isḩāqzī Kêlay (5.7 km) Muḩammad Kêlay (5.9 km) Sūrī Kêlay (6.3 km) Ghōrī Kêlay (6.6 km) Sāwut Khēl (7.3 km) Kashāṉêy (7.8 km) Ghwaṟyāsah Kêlay (8.1 km) Rōd-e Basō Khēl (8.4 km) Siway (9 km) Aladīn Kārēz (9 km) Nīkêh Gānō Kêlay (9.1 km) Tsuāy Kêlay (9.2 km) Khwājah Khēl (9.2 km) Ḏāgī Kêlay (9.2 km) Chowgay (9.6 km) Muḩammad Kêlay (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Hilitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilitu, Afghanistan