Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hazari

Map of Hazari Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazari,Hazārī,Hazāṟi,Hezari,Hezāri,Khazari,hzary,حزاری,هزاری, Hazārī


Welcome to the Hazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārī. See Hazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hazari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Hazari
Places near Hazari

Online Dating

Hazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazari, Afghanistan