Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hazarbuz Rod

Map of Hazarbuz Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarboz Mandah,Hazarbuz Mandeh,Hazarbuz Rod,Hazārboz Māndah,Hazārbuz Rōd,Hazāṟbuz Mānḏeh,Hazāṟbuz Ṟōḏ,Hezarboz Rud,Hezārboz Rūd,Khazarbuzrud,hzarbz rwd,هزار بز رود,هزاربز رود, Hazārbuz Rōd

Hazarbuz Rod

Welcome to the Hazarbuz Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārbuz Rōd. See Hazarbuz Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārbuz Rōd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hazarbuz Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Hazarbuz Rod
Places near Hazarbuz Rod

Online Dating

Hazarbuz Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarbuz Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarbuz Rod, Afghanistan