Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haidaray

Map of Haidaray Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidaray,Haydaray,Khaydaray,حیدری,Ḩaydaray,Ḩaīdaray, Ḩaīdaray


Welcome to the Haidaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdaray. See Haidaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdaray area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Haidaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Haidaray
Places near Haidaray

Online Dating

Haidaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haidaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidaray, Afghanistan