-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hashim Kelay

Map of Hashim Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasem Kalay,Hashem Kalay,Hashim Kelay,Hāshem Kalay,Hāshim Kêlay,Hāšem Kalay,Khashimkalay,hashm kly,هاشم كلی,هاشم کلی, Hāshim Kêlay

Hashim Kelay

Welcome to the Hashim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshim Kêlay. See Hashim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshim Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hashim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58058/66.73098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Hashim Kelay
  •  
Places near Hashim Kelay

Online Dating

Hashim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hashim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashim Kelay, Afghanistan