-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hasan Khan Kelay

Map of Hasan Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Khan Kalay,Hasan Khan Kelay,hsn khan kly,حسن خان كلی,حسن خان کلی,Ḩasan Khān Kalay,Ḩasan Khān Kêlay, Ḩasan Khān Kêlay

Hasan Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Hasan Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Khān Kêlay. See Hasan Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hasan Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44652/66.62486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Hasan Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Hasan Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Hasan Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Khan Kelay, Afghanistan