-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hasah Khel

Map of Hasah Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasah Khel,Hasah Kheyl,Hasakhel,Khasakheyl',Khasakheyl’,hsh khyl,حسه خيل,حسه خېل,Ḩasah Kheyl,Ḩasah Khēl,Ḩasakhēl, Ḩasah Khēl

Hasah Khel

Welcome to the Hasah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasah Khēl. See Hasah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hasah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44657/66.9572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Hasah Khel
  •  
Places near Hasah Khel
Ḩasah Khēl (0 km) Dê Zīārat Kêlay (1.5 km) Indzêr (2.2 km) Bāzīḏ Khēl (2.5 km) Kalā (3 km) Chīnah (3 km) Kōrghān (3.5 km) Braj (3.7 km) Kāsh Chīnah (3.8 km) Bar Ghantū (3.9 km) Pārsang (4 km) Bu‘duddīn (4.1 km) Tōr Tākūnah (4.2 km) Dê Būm Kêlay (4.4 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (4.7 km) Karkōrah (4.7 km) Band (4.9 km) Wētōb (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Hasah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasah Khel, Afghanistan