-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hamwar Band

Map of Hamwar Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khamvarband,Hamvar Band,Hamvār Band,Hamwar Band,Hamwār Band,Hamwāṟ Banḏ,هموار بند, Hamwār Band

Hamwar Band

Welcome to the Hamwar Band google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamwār Band. See Hamwar Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamwār Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hamwar Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50624/66.87846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Hamwar Band
  •  
Places near Hamwar Band

Online Dating

Hamwar Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamwar Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamwar Band, Afghanistan