-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hamidullah Kelay

Map of Hamidullah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamidollah Kalay,Hamidullah Kalay,Hamidullah Kelay,H̱amīḏullāh Kalay,Khamidulla-Kalay,حمیداللـه کلی,حمیدالله کلی,Ḩamīdollāh Kalay,Ḩamīdullāh Kêlay, Ḩamīdullāh Kêlay

Hamidullah Kelay

Welcome to the Hamidullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩamīdullāh Kêlay. See Hamidullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩamīdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Hamidullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21745/66.41477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Hamidullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Hamidullah Kelay

Online Dating

Hamidullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hamidullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamidullah Kelay, Afghanistan