-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hilal Chinah

Map of Hilal Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halal Chineh,Helal Cina,Helāl Čina,Hilal Chinah,Hilāl Chīnah,Khilal'china,Khilal’china,هلال چینه,Ḩalāl Chīneh, Hilāl Chīnah

Hilal Chinah

Welcome to the Hilal Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilāl Chīnah. See Hilal Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilāl Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Hilal Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59323/67.41168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Hilal Chinah
  •  
Places near Hilal Chinah

Online Dating

Hilal Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hilal Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilal Chinah, Afghanistan