-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Taj Muhammad

Map of Haji Taj Muhammad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Taj Mohammad,Haji Taj Mohd,Haji Taj Muhammad,Hajji Taj Mohammad,H̱āji Tāj Moẖammaḏ,H̱āji Tāj Moẖḏ,Khadzhitadzh-Mukhammed,حاجی تاج محمد,Ḩājjī Tāj Moḩammad,Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad, Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad

Haji Taj Muhammad

Welcome to the Haji Taj Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad. See Haji Taj Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Haji Taj Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57529/67.48303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Haji Taj Muhammad
  •  
Places near Haji Taj Muhammad

Online Dating

Haji Taj Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan