Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khadzhisultan

Map of Khadzhisultan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Sultan,Hajji Soltan,Hāji Sulṯān,Khadzhisultan,حاجی سلطان,Ḩājjī Solţān,Ḩājī Sulţān, Khadzhisultan


Welcome to the Khadzhisultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhisultan. See Khadzhisultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhisultan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhisultan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khadzhisultan
Places near Khadzhisultan

Online Dating

Khadzhisultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhisultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhisultan, Afghanistan