-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Kajir

Map of Haji Kajir Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kajir,Hajji Kajir,Hāji Kajīṟ,Khadzhi-Kadzhir,حاجی کاجیر,Ḩājjī Kajīr,Ḩājī Kajīr, Ḩājī Kajīr

Haji Kajir

Welcome to the Haji Kajir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Kajīr. See Haji Kajir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Kajīr area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Haji Kajir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50517/67.42256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Haji Kajir
  •  
Places near Haji Kajir

Online Dating

Haji Kajir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Kajir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Kajir, Afghanistan