Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Fateh Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Fateh Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Fateh Khan Kelay,Haji Fatehkhan Kalay,Hajji Fatehkhan Kalay,Khadzhi-Fatekhkhankalay,hajy fath khan kly,حاجی فاتح خان کلی,Ḩāji Fāteḩkhān Kalay,Ḩājjī Fāteḩkhān Kalay,Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay, Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay

Haji Fateh Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Fateh Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay. See Haji Fateh Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Fāteḩ Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Fateh Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Haji Fateh Khan Kelay
Places near Haji Fateh Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Fateh Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Fateh Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Fateh Khan Kelay, Afghanistan