-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh

Map of Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Eshaqzi Mandah,Haji Eshaqzi Mandeh,Haji Ishaqzi Mandeh,Hajji Eshaqzi Mandah,Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh,hajy ashaqzy mandh,حاجی اسحاقزی مانده,Ḩāji Esḩāqzi Māndah,Ḩāji Esḩāqzi Mānḏeh,Ḩājjī Esḩāqzī Māndah,Ḩājī Isḩāqzī Māndêh, Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh

Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh. See Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88023/66.38533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Iskhakhzi-Mandekh, Afghanistan