-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay

Map of Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay,Haji-Abdulsattar Kalay,Hajji `Abdolsattar Kalay,Hāji-Abḏulsattāṟ Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdul'sattar-Kalay,Khadzhi-Abdul’sattar-Kalay,حاجی عبدال ستار كلی,حاجی عبدل ستار کلی,Ḩājjī ‘Abdolsattār Kalay,Ḩājī ‘Abdul Satār Kêlay, Ḩājī ‘Abdul Satār Kêlay

Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay

Welcome to the Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abdul Satār Kêlay. See Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abdul Satār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12808/66.84619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay
Ḩājī ‘Abdul Satār Kêlay (0 km) Zurmatiyān (1.5 km) Jānkōrah (2.2 km) Fateḩ Shēlah (2.6 km) S̲h̲aran (2.6 km) Jughū (3.3 km) Garmām (3.9 km) Kalā (4.3 km) Jārullāh (4.6 km) Kākaṟ Khān Kalāchah (5.3 km) Gāgizaī Kêlay (5.4 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalāchah (5.7 km) Nowkhēz (6.1 km) Qalāt (6.4 km) Hazārī (6.7 km) Tōrah (6.9 km) ‘Abdul Raḩmān Kalāchah (6.9 km) Dēgak (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abdul Satar Kelay, Afghanistan