Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor

Map of Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Hasan Kor,Haji Mohammaḏ Hasan Kōṟ,Haji Mohd Hasan Kor,Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor,Hajji Mohammad Hasan Kur,Hāji Mohḏ Hasan Kōṟ,Razvaliny Khadzhi-Mukhammed Khasankor,حاجی محمد حسن کور,خانۀ حاجی محمد حسن,Ḩajjī Moḩammad Ḩasan Kūr,Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩasan Kōr, Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩasan Kōr

Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩasan Kōr. See Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Ḩasan Kōr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor
Places near Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Hasan Kor, Afghanistan