-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Khojo Kelay

Map of Haji Khojo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khojo Kalay,Haji Khojo Kelay,Hajji Khujo Kalay,Khadzhikhodzha-Kalay,hajy khwjw kly,حاجی خوجو كلی,حاجی خوجو کلی,Ḩāji Khōjo Kalay,Ḩājji Khūjo Kalay,Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay, Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay

Haji Khojo Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Khojo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay. See Haji Khojo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khōjō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Haji Khojo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69643/66.73047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Haji Khojo Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Khojo Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Khojo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Khojo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khojo Kelay, Afghanistan