-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Tarin

Map of Haji Tarin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Iarin,Haji Tarin,Hajji Tarin,Hāji Taṟīn,Hāji Īaṟīn,Khadzhitarin,hajy tryn,حاجی ترین,Ḩājjī Tarīn,Ḩājī Tarīn, Ḩājī Tarīn

Haji Tarin

Welcome to the Haji Tarin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Tarīn. See Haji Tarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Tarīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Haji Tarin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96712/66.65069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Haji Tarin
  •  
Places near Haji Tarin

Online Dating

Haji Tarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Tarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Tarin, Afghanistan