-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hajani Kelay

Map of Hajani Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajani Kalay,Hajani Kelay,Khadzhanikalay,حجانی کلی,Ḩajāni Kalay,Ḩajānī Kêlay, Ḩajānī Kêlay

Hajani Kelay

Welcome to the Hajani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩajānī Kêlay. See Hajani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩajānī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Hajani Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97518/66.88689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Hajani Kelay
  •  
Places near Hajani Kelay

Online Dating

Hajani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajani Kelay, Afghanistan